# | Jméno | Pracoviště |
1 | Markéta Adamcová | |
2 | Eva Bartovská | |
3 | doc. RNDr. Jindřich Bečvář, CSc. | MFF UK |
4 | Libor Bezděk | |
5 | Ing. Jan Blažek | |
6 | Jiří Blažek | důchodce |
7 | Martina Bohbotova | |
8 | Ing. Pavel Bohm | |
9 | Bc Tereza Brejchova | |
10 | Václav Bublík | |
11 | Robert Cimrman | |
12 | Ing. Ladislav Červinka | |
13 | Marek Česal | ZpČAS |
14 | PhDr. Jana Drhová, Drhová | Gymnázium Blovice |
15 | Ing Karel Drhovský | důchodce |
16 | Vojtěch Fárek | |
17 | Mgr. Lukáš Feřt | SPŠ dopravní |
18 | Jiřina FRIDRICHOVÁ | |
19 | Jakub Galuščák | |
20 | Kamil Galuščák | |
21 | Ondřej Galuščák | |
22 | Ing. Aleš Hájek | ETD Transofrmátory a.s. |
23 | Ing Ladislav Haniger, CSc | doma |
24 | ing Josef Hanzlík | |
25 | ing. Václav Hanzlík | Důchodce |
26 | Jakub Heicl | |
27 | Zbyněk Henzl | Louny |
28 | Pavel Hlávka | |
29 | Dr. Ing. Jiří Hofman | |
30 | Josef Holakovský | ÚSZ - pobírač dávek k skromnému přežití |
31 | Mgr. Jan Holčík | Gymnázium Stříbro, Unicorn |
32 | Ing Vlastimil Holub | |
33 | Ing Vojtěch Holub | |
34 | Lumír Honzík | Hvězdárna v Rokycanech a Plzni |
35 | Ing Vladimír Horák | |
36 | Jiří Houška | FAV ZČU |
37 | Zdenek Hovorka | |
38 | Ing. Vladimír Hrubý | důchodce |
39 | Marcela Chytilová | |
40 | Tomáš Janda | |
41 | Mgr. Filip Jano | Gymnázium Sušice |
42 | Ing. Zdeněk Jansa | NTC ZČU, Plzeň |
43 | Jan Jelínek | |
44 | Michal Jelínek | |
45 | Josef Jíra | ZpČAS |
46 | Mgr. Josef Johánek | Gymnázium J. Š. Baara Domažlice |
47 | Stanislav Kajer | REUS sro. Plzeň |
48 | PhDr. Václav Kohout, Ph.D. | |
49 | Petra Kochová | |
50 | Ing. David Kolenatý | |
51 | Ing Milan Kotulek | |
52 | Mgr. Petr Koza | Masarykovo gymnázium, Plzeň |
53 | Mgr. Eva Krajdlová | |
54 | Karel Krpata | |
55 | Vojtěch Laitl | UFCH JH AV ČR, v. v. i. |
56 | Mgr. David Macho | |
57 | Ing. František Malý | |
58 | Eduard Měsíček | OSVČ |
59 | Andrea Mihalcsaková | student - 1. lékařská fakulta UK v Praze |
60 | PhDr. David Michálek | Základní škola a Mateřská škola Nymburk, Tyršova 446 - příspěvková organizace |
61 | Mgr. Jiří Motis | GaSOŠ Plasy |
62 | Petr Mrňák | |
63 | Ing. Jindřich Nágr | důchodce |
64 | Tomáš Nejdl | |
65 | Mgr. Petr Nekola | ZŠ a MŠ pro sluchově postižené, Mohylová 90, Plzeň |
66 | Bc. Lukáš Novák | Sportovní gymnázium Plzeň |
67 | Mgr. Vlasta Nováková | Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň |
68 | Ing. Marie Novotná | Kosmologická sekce ČAS |
69 | Matěj Otýs | |
70 | Ing. Pavel Pech | Karlsruhe |
71 | Tomáš Pekárek | |
72 | Ing. Michal Pokorny, Ph.D. | |
73 | Ing. Jiří Polák | Plzeň |
74 | Michal Polák | Plzeň |
75 | Jiří Prchlík | |
76 | Ing. Michal Procházka | FAV ZČU |
77 | Mgr Jana Procházková | Gymnázium a SOŠ Plasy |
78 | Ing. Olga Prudková | |
79 | Bc. Jiří Příbek | |
80 | Ing. Marek Ranc | N/A |
81 | Miroslav Randa | |
82 | Ing. Stanislav Rauch | |
83 | Michal Rottenborn | |
84 | Hana Rottenbornová | |
85 | Barbora Růžičková | Církevní gymnázium - studentka |
86 | Ing. Veronika Růžičková, Ph.D. | Pedagogická fakulta - studentka |
87 | Milan Schuster | Plzeň |
88 | Ing. Jiří Skala | |
89 | Adriana Slaba | |
90 | Doc. RNDr. Jan Slavík, CSc. | katedra fyziky FAV, ZČU Plzeň |
91 | Natálie Sloupová | |
92 | Petr Sobotka | Český rozhlas |
93 | PhDr. Jitka Soukupová | Gymnázium Stříbro |
94 | Ing. Radim Strycharski | s okny |
95 | Bc. Vendulka Suchá | |
96 | Petr Šilhavý | ČS |
97 | Vít Šilhavý | gymnázium KT |
98 | Michaela Škopková | |
99 | Ing. Eva Škudrnová | |
100 | Libor Šmíd | |
101 | Vladana Šmídová | |
102 | Mgr. Michal Štěpánek | Gymnázium Ostrov, příspěvková organizace |
103 | Pavel Tomášek | |
104 | Ing. Pavel Turek | |
105 | Ing. Vladimír Vaněk | |
106 | Michal Vávra | ČEZ Prodej a.s. |
107 | Filip Vomáčka | VÚHLM Praha Jíloviště |
108 | Ing. Dalibor Vondraš | bezokenní |
109 | Milan Vrána | |
110 | RNDr. Zdeněk Weiss, CSc. | Fyzikální ústav AVČR |
111 | Barbora Zýková | |
112 | Tomáš Žák | |
113 | Ing. Radka ŽÁKOVÁ | |